Distinguished Club Program Consolidated Tracking System

     
 

Friday, May 20

April Club Renewals

TLI Winter Results

Spring 2022 Area Visits


 
2021-2022
“Hall of Fame”

 
• Recent Education Awards
 
• Distinguished Clubs
 
• TLI Dream Teams
 
PATHWAYS AWARDS
 
• All “Level 1” Awards
• All “Level 2” Awards
• All “Level 3” Awards
• All “Level 4” Awards
• All “Level 5” Awards
 
Distinguished Toastmaster
 
Pathways Mentorship
 
Individual Paths
 
• Dynamic Leadership
• Effective Coaching
• Engaging Humor
• Innovative Planning
• Leadership Development
• Motivational Strategies
• Persuasive Influence
• Presentation Mastery
• Strategic Relationships
• Team Collaboration
• Visionary Communication
 
 


Years of DCP:
 
DCP 2021-22
DCP 2020-21
DCP 2019-20
DCP 2018-19
 

 


2021-22 “Hall of Fame”
Presentation Mastery (Levels 1–5)


   Presentation Mastery, Level One:  58 Awards

 Allen, Rick (PM1)

 Tongue-Tied Trainers

 07/17/2021

 Anderson, Andrea (PM1)

 Mount Pleasant Baptist

 11/15/2021

 Blair, Emma (PM1)

 H.U.D.

 08/31/2021

 Boyette, Tasha (PM1)

 FCC Communicators

 03/01/2022

 Braveboy, Wilfred (PM1)

 Spirited Speakers

 08/14/2021

 Briscoe, Emery (PM1)

 D.C. Stars and Bars

 04/06/2022

 Broden, Latasha (PM1)

 SAM FOX

 07/29/2021

 Brown, James (PM1)

 Town of Capitol Heights

 01/30/2022

 Burd, Steffani (PM1)

 Booz Allen Hamilton Potomac

 12/21/2021

 Catalan, Bernadette (PM1)

 DTM Masters

 03/03/2022

 Cedillo, Stacia (PM1)

 Lone Star

 08/19/2021

 Chong, Sei (PM1)

 Lone Star

 01/14/2022

 Christie, Patrice (PM1)

 Talk of The Town

 02/14/2022

 Cole, Samantha (PM1)

 Park Place

 12/17/2021

 Crocker, Matthew (PM1)

 Crystal City Evening

 04/12/2022

 Delahaye, Daniel (PM1)

 Speak Up

 03/03/2022

 Doles, Yhanihi (PM1)

 Town of Capitol Heights

 08/22/2021

 Farber, Jared (PM1)

 H.U.D.

 08/31/2021

 Ferrer, Jicky (PM1)

 DIALoguers

 09/29/2021

 Fisher, Evan (PM1)

 O.C.C. Speakeasies

 08/26/2021

 Foard, Anthony (PM1)

 Speak-NG

 11/22/2021

 Gestner, Janna (PM1)

 Talk of The Town

 02/01/2022

 Hamilton, Monica (PM1)

 Lone Star

 02/26/2022

 Harrison, Corrine (PM1)

 Helmsmen

 02/10/2022

 Hernandez, Delmy (PM1)

 DIALoguers

 11/18/2021

 Hernandez, Maximino (PM1)

 Pentagon Legacy

 03/18/2022

 Hilliard, Laurette (PM1)

 U.P.O. Community Leaders

 02/03/2022

 Howell, Andrew (PM1)

 First Edition

 10/18/2021

 Jackson, Kathy (PM1)

 GUTS

 07/29/2021

 Johnson, Karla (PM1)

 Que Pasa

 10/25/2021

 Jones, Deborah (PM1)

 SPICE

 07/06/2021

 Krishna, Chaitra (PM1)

 Challenger

 02/07/2022

 Lee, Jeanna (PM1)

 Up and Out

 11/08/2021

 Long, Helena (PM1)

 Challenger

 02/07/2022

 Loper, James (PM1)

 J-Talkers

 10/02/2021

 Maharath, Jay (PM1)

 B.E.A.

 11/05/2021

 Makarycheva, Alena (PM1)

 Old Town

 02/09/2022

 McCray, Darlisa (PM1)

 SPICE

 08/26/2021

 Miranda, Ivana (PM1)

 Town of Capitol Heights

 02/25/2022

 Mitchell, Christiane (PM1)

 DIALoguers

 03/13/2022

 Mullin, Reagan (PM1)

 SAM FOX

 11/26/2021

 Nabourema, Abdul-Farouk (PM1)

 B.E.A.

 08/24/2021

 Nguyen, Olivia (PM1)

 H.U.D.

 09/01/2021

 Oskanian, Tanya (PM1)

 O.C.C. Speakeasies

 10/13/2021

 Pearson, Mary (PM1)

 Park Place

 12/14/2021

 Peterson, Davin (PM1)

 Library of Congress

 08/23/2021

 Pickney, Pamela (PM1)

 SPICE

 01/21/2022

 Rio, Christopher (PM1)

 Park Place

 12/10/2021

 Sampson, Sara (PM1)

 Talk of The Town

 03/17/2022

 Sarratt, Larry (PM1)

 Library of Congress

 09/29/2021

 Scheffler, Douglas (PM1)

 C.G.H.Q.

 07/22/2021

 Sickle, Adam (PM1)

 Old Town

 11/11/2021

 Twyne, Victoria (PM1)

 SAM FOX

 07/01/2021

 Watson, Alistair (PM1)

 Que Pasa

 09/19/2021

 Williams, Frances (PM1)

 Pentagon Legacy

 02/02/2022

 Williams, Nikki (PM1)

 H.H.S.

 07/10/2021

 Zgarni, Monia (PM1)

 NOVA

 07/04/2021

 Zhang, Kexin (PM1)

 Presidential Speakers

 08/17/2021


   Presentation Mastery, Level Two:  18 Awards

 Broden, Latasha (PM2)

 SAM FOX

 11/15/2021

 Catalan, Bernadette (PM2)

 DTM Masters

 03/07/2022

 Chong, Sei (PM2)

 Lone Star

 03/10/2022

 Delahaye, Daniel (PM2)

 Speak Up

 03/03/2022

 Gonzalez, Olivia (PM2)

 B.E.A.

 10/20/2021

 Hamilton, Monica (PM2)

 Lone Star

 03/31/2022

 Jackson, Kathy (PM2)

 GUTS

 10/24/2021

 Jones, Deborah (PM2)

 SPICE

 09/24/2021

 Li, Jennifer (PM2)

 Energy

 10/29/2021

 Loper, James (PM2)

 J-Talkers

 02/22/2022

 Moore, Renee (PM2)

 City of Alexandria

 11/21/2021

 Mullin, Reagan (PM2)

 SAM FOX

 01/26/2022

 Shattan, Phillip (PM2)

 Gartner Arlingtoasters

 03/03/2022

 Taylor, Victor (PM2)

 Crystal City Evening

 07/01/2021

 Twyne, Victoria (PM2)

 SAM FOX

 07/01/2021

 Umez-Eronini, Lynette (PM2)

 MBC Speak-EZ

 10/22/2021

 Watson, Alistair (PM2)

 Que Pasa

 10/21/2021

 Zhang, Jian (PM2)

 O.C.C. Speakeasies

 04/12/2022


   Presentation Mastery, Level Three:  17 Awards

 Appelbaum, Samuel (PM3)

 NOVA

 07/01/2021

 Broden, Latasha (PM3)

 SAM FOX

 03/24/2022

 Cooke, Lillian (PM3)

 Burgay

 01/12/2022

 Dickerson, Evelyn (PM3)

 Saint Margaretís Achievers

 01/07/2022

 Dunn, Melvin (PM3)

 SAM FOX

 09/01/2021

 Hamilton, Maso (PM3)

 GUTS

 10/15/2021

 Jackson, Kathy (PM3)

 GUTS

 01/02/2022

 Jones, Deborah (PM3)

 SPICE

 10/15/2021

 Kollanthara, Nayana (PM3)

 B.E.A.

 08/05/2021

 Kubik, Paul (PM3)

 Que Pasa

 11/17/2021

 Loper, James (PM3)

 J-Talkers

 02/28/2022

 Moore, Renee (PM3)

 City of Alexandria

 02/03/2022

 Mullin, Reagan (PM3)

 SAM FOX

 04/12/2022

 Twyne, Victoria (PM3)

 SAM FOX

 11/15/2021

 Umez-Eronini, Lynette (PM3)

 MBC Speak-EZ

 10/23/2021

 Walker, Suzanne (PM3)

 SAM FOX

 12/21/2021

 Williams, Kimbaley (PM3)

 Saint Margaretís Achievers

 04/21/2022


   Presentation Mastery, Level Four:  10 Awards

 Appelbaum, Samuel (PM4)

 NOVA

 03/17/2022

 Cooke, Lillian (PM4)

 Burgay

 01/12/2022

 Dunn, Melvin (PM4)

 SAM FOX

 04/09/2022

 Hamilton, Maso (PM4)

 GUTS

 03/09/2022

 Jackson, Kathy (PM4)

 GUTS

 03/05/2022

 Kollanthara, Nayana (PM4)

 B.E.A.

 10/20/2021

 Moore, Renee (PM4)

 City of Alexandria

 02/03/2022

 Moralez, Rodolfo (PM4)

 DIALoguers

 08/04/2021

 Nelson, LaMonica (PM4)

 Saint Margaretís Achievers

 08/02/2021

 Velazquez, Carlos (PM4)

 Que Pasa

 09/18/2021


   Presentation Mastery, Level Five:  3 Awards

 Dengrove, Richard (PM5)

 Braddock Metro

 10/29/2021

 Eyerly, Mark (PM5)

 Personnelly Speaking

 11/02/2021

 Moore, Renee (PM5)

 City of Alexandria

 02/04/2022