Distinguished Club Program Consolidated Tracking System

     
 

Friday, May 20

April Club Renewals

TLI Winter Results

Spring 2022 Area Visits


 
2021-2022
“Hall of Fame”

 
• Recent Education Awards
 
• Distinguished Clubs
 
• TLI Dream Teams
 
PATHWAYS AWARDS
 
• All “Level 1” Awards
• All “Level 2” Awards
• All “Level 3” Awards
• All “Level 4” Awards
• All “Level 5” Awards
 
Distinguished Toastmaster
 
Pathways Mentorship
 
Individual Paths
 
• Dynamic Leadership
• Effective Coaching
• Engaging Humor
• Innovative Planning
• Leadership Development
• Motivational Strategies
• Persuasive Influence
• Presentation Mastery
• Strategic Relationships
• Team Collaboration
• Visionary Communication
 
 


Years of DCP:
 
DCP 2021-22
DCP 2020-21
DCP 2019-20
DCP 2018-19
 

 


2021-22 “Hall of Fame”
All Pathways Level 5 Awards


   35 Pathways Level-Five Awards, 2021-22   

 Bisbey, Samuel (DL5)

 First Edition

 11/05/2021

 Blackford, Harold (PI5)

 Kohoutek

 11/19/2021

 Boss, Janice (MS5)

 Gwen Washington Fed Ctr SW

 04/01/2022

 Brent, Charita (DL5)

 D.C. Stars and Bars

 04/21/2022

 Brown, Jessica (IP5)

 GUTS

 11/20/2021

 Carrington, Naomi (TC5)

 DTM Masters

 08/28/2021

 Carter, Michelle (PI5)

 Andrews

 09/15/2021

 Dengrove, Richard (PM5)

 Braddock Metro

 10/29/2021

 Eyerly, Mark (PM5)

 Personnelly Speaking

 11/02/2021

 Falcon, Ray (DL5)

 O.C.C. Speakeasies

 09/29/2021

 Ferguson, Jennifer (LD5)

 Saint Margaretís Achievers

 09/28/2021

 Fuller, Edward (DL5)

 SPICE

 12/02/2021

 Glover, Brian (IP5)

 Lone Star

 08/25/2021

 Griffith, Steve (SR5)

 First Edition

 11/14/2021

 Hernandez, Maximino (MS5)

 Pentagon Legacy

 12/16/2021

 Jaali, Hasani (DL5)

 Spirited Speakers

 12/19/2021

 Jones, Deborah (LD5)

 SPICE

 09/15/2021

 McCarn, Rita (DL5)

 Annandale

 11/03/2021

 Moore, Renee (PM5)

 City of Alexandria

 02/04/2022

 Morris, Reginald (SR5)

 City of Alexandria

 02/02/2022

 Morris, Ulissa (VC5)

 Presidential Speakers

 12/14/2021

 Ngai, Eva (IP5)

 F.A.A. Speechmasters

 09/30/2021

 Nolan, Casey (TC5)

 Challenger

 02/07/2022

 Patillo, Dawn (LD5)

 Deloitte Rosslyn

 09/21/2021

 Ponds, Sonya (MS5)

 School Street

 10/05/2021

 Popplewell, Arlene (MS5)

 SAM FOX

 01/10/2022

 Proctor, Lee (EH5)

 Free And Wild

 02/20/2022

 Rouse, Robert (MS5)

 Kohoutek

 07/02/2021

 Ruloff, Brandon (IP5)

 Crystal City Evening

 08/16/2021

 Sanks, Annette (VC5)

 Helmsmen

 10/04/2021

 Santana, Shalon (IP5)

 U.S.D.A.

 08/26/2021

 Scarborough, James (EH5)

 Burgay

 04/12/2022

 Sealey, Donna (LD5)

 Fast Forward

 12/10/2021

 Sosbe, Kathryn (EC5)

 U.S.D.A.

 08/04/2021

 Trang, Thanh (LD5)

 Alexandria Treetop Speakers

 03/19/2022