Distinguished Club Program Consolidated Tracking System

     
 

Friday, May 20

April Club Renewals

TLI Winter Results

Spring 2022 Area Visits


 
2021-2022
“Hall of Fame”

 
• Recent Education Awards
 
• Distinguished Clubs
 
• TLI Dream Teams
 
PATHWAYS AWARDS
 
• All “Level 1” Awards
• All “Level 2” Awards
• All “Level 3” Awards
• All “Level 4” Awards
• All “Level 5” Awards
 
Distinguished Toastmaster
 
Pathways Mentorship
 
Individual Paths
 
• Dynamic Leadership
• Effective Coaching
• Engaging Humor
• Innovative Planning
• Leadership Development
• Motivational Strategies
• Persuasive Influence
• Presentation Mastery
• Strategic Relationships
• Team Collaboration
• Visionary Communication
 
 


Years of DCP:
 
DCP 2021-22
DCP 2020-21
DCP 2019-20
DCP 2018-19
 

 


2021-22 “Hall of Fame”
All Pathways Level 4 Awards


   48 Pathways Level-Four Awards, 2021-22   

 Adams, Gregg (IP4)

 Lone Star

 10/25/2021

 Alfred, Sharon (VC4)

 Bolling

 03/04/2022

 Allsopp-Whittington, Maria (LD4)

 SAM FOX

 12/27/2021

 Appelbaum, Samuel (PM4)

 NOVA

 03/17/2022

 Boss, Janice (MS4)

 NASA

 03/07/2022

 Brent, Charita (DL4)

 D.C. Stars and Bars

 04/21/2022

 Broome, Patricia (EC4)

 H.U.D.

 03/07/2022

 Carrington, Naomi (TC4)

 DTM Masters

 08/04/2021

 Cizek, Saul (IP4)

 Crystal City Evening

 02/10/2022

 Cooke, Lillian (PM4)

 Burgay

 01/12/2022

 Cutchember, Monica (IP4)

 SALT Seasoned & Aspiring Leaders

 04/16/2022

 Dunn, Melvin (PM4)

 SAM FOX

 04/09/2022

 Eisinger, Rebecca (IP4)

 U.S.P.T.O.

 12/12/2021

 Ferguson, Jennifer (LD4)

 Saint Margaretís Achievers

 09/28/2021

 Fuller, Edward (DL4)

 SPICE

 07/06/2021

 Glover, Brian (IP4)

 Lone Star

 07/27/2021

 Hamilton, Maso (PM4)

 GUTS

 03/09/2022

 Hernandez, Maximino (MS4)

 Pentagon Legacy

 08/25/2021

 Holbein, Justin (IP4)

 H.U.D.

 08/31/2021

 Jackson, Kathy (PM4)

 GUTS

 03/05/2022

 Jones Fountain, Rosalyn (DL4)

 Library of Congress

 11/17/2021

 Keenan, Heather (IP4)

 DIALoguers

 07/12/2021

 Kollanthara, Nayana (PM4)

 B.E.A.

 10/20/2021

 Kreseen, Stephanie (DL4)

 F.A.A. Speechmasters

 07/14/2021

 Moore, Renee (PM4)

 City of Alexandria

 02/03/2022

 Moralez, Rodolfo (PM4)

 DIALoguers

 08/04/2021

 Morris, Reginald (SR4)

 City of Alexandria

 02/02/2022

 Morris, Ulissa (VC4)

 Presidential Speakers

 12/14/2021

 Nelson, LaMonica (PM4)

 Saint Margaretís Achievers

 08/02/2021

 Nematollahi, Kate (LD4)

 Talk of The Town

 11/12/2021

 Ngai, Eva (IP4)

 F.A.A. Speechmasters

 09/30/2021

 Ponds, Sonya (MS4)

 School Street

 10/05/2021

 Popplewell, Arlene (MS4)

 SAM FOX

 10/05/2021

 Ruloff, Brandon (IP4)

 Crystal City Evening

 08/16/2021

 Sampson, Sara (MS4)

 Talk of The Town

 07/02/2021

 Sanks, Annette (EC4)

 Helmsmen

 04/19/2022

 Sealey, Donna (LD4)

 Fast Forward

 07/30/2021

 Slattery, Molly (PI4)

 Crystal City Evening

 07/01/2021

 Smith, Joshua (VC4)

 Tamara Hamilton Aspiring Spkrs

 11/29/2021

 Thomas, Natalie (SR4)

 Ballston

 12/01/2021

 Trang, Thanh (LD4)

 F.A.A. Speechmasters

 08/02/2021

 Tuazon, Raymond (LD4)

 Patuxent River

 12/01/2021

 Uhlmann, Kyle (DL4)

 Lone Star

 01/27/2022

 Velazquez, Carlos (PM4)

 Que Pasa

 09/18/2021

 Velazquez, Carlos (MS4)

 Up and Out

 11/08/2021

 Villwock, Spenser (VC4)

 First Edition

 01/28/2022

 Weist, Elizabeth (IP4)

 NOVA

 01/20/2022

 White, Paul (PI4)

 Burgay

 11/12/2021