Friday, May 20
April Club Renewals
TLI Winter Results
Spring 2022 Area Visits
2021-2022 Hall of Fame
Recent Education Awards
Distinguished Clubs
TLI Dream Teams
PATHWAYS AWARDS
All Level 1 Awards
All Level 2 Awards
All Level 3 Awards
All Level 4 Awards
All Level 5 Awards
Distinguished Toastmaster
Pathways Mentorship
Individual Paths
Dynamic Leadership
Effective Coaching
Engaging Humor
Innovative Planning
Leadership Development
Motivational Strategies
Persuasive Influence
Presentation Mastery
Strategic Relationships
Team Collaboration
Visionary Communication
Years of DCP:
DCP 2021-22
DCP 2020-21
DCP 2019-20
DCP 2018-19
|
|
2021-22 Hall of Fame
Innovative Planning (Levels 15)
|
|
Innovative Planning, Level One: 19 Awards
|
Athavale, Jyoti (IP1) |
H.U.D. |
08/31/2021 |
Buchwell, Katherine (IP1) |
ASCO Speak EZ |
12/10/2021 |
Byun, Helena (IP1) |
GUTS |
09/29/2021 |
Davis, Angela (IP1) |
Burgay |
11/12/2021 |
Hall, Michaela (IP1) |
Smokey’s Speakers |
07/10/2021 |
Haynes, Julia (IP1) |
B.E.A. |
12/16/2021 |
Hurd Whitaker, Veleana (IP1) |
Speak Up |
09/28/2021 |
Morgan, Mary (IP1) |
D.C. Stars and Bars |
04/06/2022 |
Nooman, Shiblee (IP1) |
ASCO Speak EZ |
12/10/2021 |
O'Laughlin, Beth (IP1) |
O.C.C. Speakeasies |
04/20/2022 |
Shulman, Michael (IP1) |
Que Pasa |
10/20/2021 |
Taylor, Shonte (IP1) |
Gartner Arlingtoasters |
08/05/2021 |
Thompson, Lauren (IP1) |
Komen |
08/02/2021 |
Torkildson, Caroline (IP1) |
Smokey’s Speakers |
10/26/2021 |
Viney, Nalita (IP1) |
Pathfinders |
07/10/2021 |
Wilson, April (IP1) |
U.S.D.A. |
09/30/2021 |
Wisniewski, Megan (IP1) |
Presidential Speakers |
01/21/2022 |
Wyant, Amanda (IP1) |
Braddock Metro |
03/02/2022 |
Yepes, Elizabeth (IP1) |
U.S.D.A. |
08/25/2021 |
Innovative Planning, Level Two: 15 Awards
|
Byun, Helena (IP2) |
GUTS |
01/22/2022 |
Chiffens, Carol (IP2) |
Speak Up |
03/03/2022 |
Cizek, Saul (IP2) |
Crystal City Evening |
07/01/2021 |
Hurd Whitaker, Veleana (IP2) |
Speak Up |
01/10/2022 |
Johnson, Robert (IP2) |
Saint Margaret’s Achievers |
07/07/2021 |
Kelley, Toya (IP2) |
SPICE |
10/07/2021 |
McFadden, Lisa (IP2) |
D.C. Stars and Bars |
03/04/2022 |
Meadows, Karen (IP2) |
Andrews |
11/01/2021 |
Pemberton, Alexandra (IP2) |
Gartner Arlingtoasters |
07/14/2021 |
Rathjen, James (IP2) |
National Landing at Bloomberg |
07/20/2021 |
Ruloff, Brandon (IP2) |
Crystal City Evening |
08/16/2021 |
Scheffler, Douglas (IP2) |
C.G.H.Q. |
07/22/2021 |
Spann, Carmen (IP2) |
Komen |
02/14/2022 |
Vaughn, Wilbert (IP2) |
H.H.S. |
12/01/2021 |
Wisniewski, Megan (IP2) |
Presidential Speakers |
01/21/2022 |
Innovative Planning, Level Three: 9 Awards
|
Anthony, Margaret (IP3) |
Annandale |
02/14/2022 |
Cizek, Saul (IP3) |
Crystal City Evening |
01/12/2022 |
Ezzouitni, Hafid (IP3) |
GUTS |
08/02/2021 |
Glover, Brian (IP3) |
Lone Star |
07/07/2021 |
Horton, Heather (IP3) |
School Street |
04/05/2022 |
Hurd Whitaker, Veleana (IP3) |
Speak Up |
03/22/2022 |
Kamakil-Brown, Harriet (IP3) |
SPICE |
02/10/2022 |
Ruloff, Brandon (IP3) |
Crystal City Evening |
08/16/2021 |
Scheffler, Douglas (IP3) |
Free And Wild |
09/28/2021 |
Innovative Planning, Level Four: 10 Awards
|
Adams, Gregg (IP4) |
Lone Star |
10/25/2021 |
Cizek, Saul (IP4) |
Crystal City Evening |
02/10/2022 |
Cutchember, Monica (IP4) |
SALT Seasoned & Aspiring Leaders |
04/16/2022 |
Eisinger, Rebecca (IP4) |
U.S.P.T.O. |
12/12/2021 |
Glover, Brian (IP4) |
Lone Star |
07/27/2021 |
Holbein, Justin (IP4) |
H.U.D. |
08/31/2021 |
Keenan, Heather (IP4) |
DIALoguers |
07/12/2021 |
Ngai, Eva (IP4) |
F.A.A. Speechmasters |
09/30/2021 |
Ruloff, Brandon (IP4) |
Crystal City Evening |
08/16/2021 |
Weist, Elizabeth (IP4) |
NOVA |
01/20/2022 |
|